Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 84/23 24 Maintenance Work Of Mooliyil Chira Edkadavu Road In Ward No 12 Peralassery Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 84/23 24 Maintenance Work Of Mooliyil Chira Edkadavu Road In Ward No 12 Peralassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600538_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PLSY/eT/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION PERALASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 676/2023-24-peralassery akg smaraka ghss maintenance - peralassery gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 676/2023-24-peralassery akg smaraka ghss maintenance - peralassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 61/23-24-vellachal kara korambeth road tarring in ward 3 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj no 61/23-24-vellachal kara korambeth road tarring in ward 3 peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2022-23 proj no. 84/23 vaidyasaala varazhikamroad renovation - balanceportion ward 8
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2022-23 proj no. 84/23 vaidyasaala varazhikamroad renovation - balanceportion ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 84 - thalakkad gp kannadi road side wall protection-84/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 84 - thalakkad gp kannadi road side wall protection-84/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 180 block kvpdy - renovation of thrikkepara thandekad chira road ward 12 mudakkuzha gp
Annual plan-proj no 180 block kvpdy -&#x0d renovation of thrikkepara thandekad chira&#x0d road ward 12 mudakkuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 81/23-24-maintenance work of kizhakke palam mottemmal thazhe road in ward no 17 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj no 81/23-24-maintenance work of kizhakke palam mottemmal thazhe road in ward no 17 peralassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type