Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 81/2023 24 Thapasagiri Ela Road Concrete In Ward 4 Annual Plan Proj No 81/2023 24 Thapasagiri Ela Road Concrete In Ward 4 Kallara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 81/2023 24 Thapasagiri
Ela Road Concrete In Ward 4 Kallara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586834_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEND/AE/LID EW/KLRA/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thengumcode thampurattimoola ela road concrete in ward 8 kallara gpproj.no86/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thengumcode thampurattimoola ela road concrete in ward 8 kallara gpproj.no86/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-81/vdk/2025-26-las hostel road maintenance ward 4 vadakkekkara gpgeneral civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 17/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawadis, kallara g.p
Annual plan-proj no. 17/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawadis, kallara g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-vellamkudy paramukal road maintenance in ward 3 kallara gp-proj no188/2023-24
Annual plan-vellamkudy paramukal road maintenance in ward 3 kallara gp-proj no188/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol drainage -81/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol&#x0d drainage -81/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 panackal city dwss proj. no. 69/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 panackal city&#x0d dwss proj. no. 69/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral &#x0d civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 206/26-pulluvila hospital channelkara road retarring in karumkulam gpgeneral civil work
Pulluvila hospital channelkara road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan aruvippuram lps toilet block construction in kallara gp proj no190 023 24 general civil work
Annual plan aruvippuram lps toilet block construction in kallara gp proj no190 023 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type