Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 506/25 Karayogam Road Maintenance In Ward 05
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 506/25 Karayogam Road Maintenance In Ward 05
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 10-03/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198451 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreof your Industry type