Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work In Patakapur From Sent Meera School To H.N 17/71 And H.N 18/01 Holika Xsing Ward 94 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work In Patakapur From Sent Meera School To H.N 17/71 And H.N 18/01 Holika Xsing Ward 94 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_979485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722962 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur near lary park from h.n-20/92 to h.n-20/01 in ward-94 under zone 01
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur near lary park from h.n-20/92 to h.n-20/01 in ward-94 under zone 01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreConstrution of toilet near lari park ward-94 patakapur zone-01
Constrution of toilet near lari park ward-94 patakapur zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat h.n-105/55 to hasami triahe to galiyo me c.c patch dwara sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat h.n-105/55 to hasami triahe to galiyo me c.c patch dwara sudhar karya.
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-0
Read moreImprovement of street patakapur near laree park from h.n20/169 to 20/141 ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of street patakapur near laree park from h.n20/169 to 20/141 ward-94 zone-01
Read moreZone 01 ward-71 ka antargat h.n 2-2-4 avam saria ki antrik galiyo ka c.c dawara patch ka karya
Zone 01 ward-71 ka antargat h.n 2-2-4 avam saria ki antrik galiyo ka c.c dawara patch ka karya
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type