Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Patakapur From H.N 20/142 To H.N 20/174 And H.N 19/51 To N Afees Electronic In Ward 94 Under Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Patakapur From H.N 20/142 To H.N 20/174 And H.N 19/51 To N Afees Electronic In Ward 94 Under Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_906826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
235/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563628 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur near lary park from h.n-20/92 to h.n-20/01 in ward-94 under zone 01
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur near lary park from h.n-20/92 to h.n-20/01 in ward-94 under zone 01
Read moreImprovement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Read morePatch repair work in patakapur from sent meera school to h.n-17/71 and h.n-18/01 holika xsing ward-94 zone-01
Patch repair work in patakapur from sent meera school to h.n-17/71 and h.n-18/01 holika xsing ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street patakapur near laree park from h.n20/169 to 20/141 ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of street patakapur near laree park from h.n20/169 to 20/141 ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c patka pur from h.n 19/38 to 19/27 and h.n 19/32 in ward-94 under zone-1
Improvement of street by c.c patka pur from h.n 19/38 to 19/27 and h.n 19/32 in ward-94 under zone-1
Read moreZone-01 ward-94 ke antargat patkapur to h.n. 20/46 to 20/47 c.cm gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-94 ke antargat patkapur to h.n. 20/46 to 20/47 c.cm gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Zone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type