Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Patakapur Near Lary Park From H.N 20/92 To H.N 20/01 In Ward 94 Under Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Patakapur Near Lary Park From H.N 20/92 To H.N 20/01 In Ward 94 Under Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_899814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
234/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548439 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street patakapur near laree park from h.n20/169 to 20/141 ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of street patakapur near laree park from h.n20/169 to 20/141 ward-94 zone-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Read moreConstrution of toilet near lari park ward-94 patakapur zone-01
Constrution of toilet near lari park ward-94 patakapur zone-01
Read morePatch repair work in patakapur from sent meera school to h.n-17/71 and h.n-18/01 holika xsing ward-94 zone-01
Patch repair work in patakapur from sent meera school to h.n-17/71 and h.n-18/01 holika xsing ward-94 zone-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street daulatganj from h.n-67/20 to h.n- in ward 90 under zone-01
Improvement of street daulatganj from h.n-67/20 to h.n- in ward 90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-0
Read moreof your Industry type