Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Re Tender 168/24 Ramankary Gp Public Toilet Construction In Homoeo Dispensary Toilet Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Re Tender 168/24 Ramankary Gp Public Toilet Construction In Homoeo Dispensary Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04 AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981282 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 459/25 - ramp and disability toilet to homoeo dispensary manjeswaram gp
Ramp works
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0193/26- electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp s0193/26-&#x0d electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025, clappana gp , project no 44-maintenace of nhm homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-2024-2025, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 44-maintenace of nhm homoeo&#x0d dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project no 192-maintenance of nhm homoeo dispensary-
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 192-maintenance of nhm homoeo&#x0d dispensary-
Read moreof your Industry type