Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 153/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Pathilchira To 18 .Ward 1 Roadmaintenance
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 153/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Pathilchira To 18 .Ward 1 Roadmaintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614984_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02 AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-153/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathilchira to 18 .ward-1 - roadmaintenance
Annual plan-153/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathilchira to 18 .ward-1 - roadmaintenance
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 213/23-24 valiya karani kunnumpuram roadmaintenance in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 213/23-24 valiya karani kunnumpuram roadmaintenance in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-105/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kokkirikkal to nattuthodu ward 09-road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-105/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kokkirikkal to nattuthodu ward 09-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-172/24 ramankary gp water weed removing from various canals in ramankary gp-ramankary gp water weed removing
Annual plan-172/24 ramankary gp water weed removing from various canals in ramankary gp-ramankary gp water weed removing
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Re tender -annual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender(4) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender(4) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-106/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sanku bhavanam to muttakulam palam ward-11 -road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-106/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sanku bhavanam to muttakulam palam ward-11 -road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type