Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender(4) Annual Plan 74/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Kottayil Bridge To Palliparambu Ward 10 Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Re Tender(4) Annual Plan 74/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Kottayil Bridge To Palliparambu Ward 10 Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 5 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008158 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender(2) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender(2) -annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-105/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kokkirikkal to nattuthodu ward 09-road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-105/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kokkirikkal to nattuthodu ward 09-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Re tender -annual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-106/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sanku bhavanam to muttakulam palam ward-11 -road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-106/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sanku bhavanam to muttakulam palam ward-11 -road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-153/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathilchira to 18 .ward-1 - roadmaintenance
Re tender-annual plan-153/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathilchira to 18 .ward-1 - roadmaintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-78/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from m p bridge to mankotta bridge ward - 9-road maintenance
Annual plan-78/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from m p bridge to mankotta bridge ward - 9-road maintenance
Read morere tender-annual plan-80/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kavalakkal junction to puthukkary palli paalam ward - 8-road maintenance
re tender-annual plan-80/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kavalakkal junction to puthukkary palli paalam ward - 8-road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type