Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025, Clappana Gp , Project No 44 Maintenace Of Nhm Homoeo Dispensary
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025, Clappana Gp , Project&Amp#X0d
No 44 Maintenace Of Nhm Homoeo&Amp#X0d
Dispensary
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/LSGD/CLP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1961 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084063 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project no 192-maintenance of nhm homoeo dispensary-
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 192-maintenance of nhm homoeo&#x0d dispensary-
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0193/26- electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp s0193/26-&#x0d electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 69-maintenance of homoeo dispensary in ward 2
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 69-maintenance of homoeo dispensary in&#x0d ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreNew mahe gp annual plan 2025-26 - proj.no - 91/26 maintanence to govt. homoeo dispensary
New mahe gp annual&#x0d plan 2025-26 - proj.no - 91/26&#x0d maintanence to govt. homoeo&#x0d dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 459/25 - ramp and disability toilet to homoeo dispensary manjeswaram gp
Ramp works
Read moreAnnual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreof your Industry type