Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp 2024 25, Project No 69 Maintenance Of Homoeo Dispensary In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp 2024 25, Project&Amp#X0d
No 69 Maintenance Of Homoeo Dispensary In&Amp#X0d
Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/AE/LSGD/CLP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083997 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-2025, clappana gp , project no 44-maintenace of nhm homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-2024-2025, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 44-maintenace of nhm homoeo&#x0d dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project no 192-maintenance of nhm homoeo dispensary-
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 192-maintenance of nhm homoeo&#x0d dispensary-
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0193/26- electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp s0193/26-&#x0d electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 280/25-development of basic amenities in homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 280/25-development of basic amenities in homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 190-maintenance of panchayat office
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 190-maintenance of panchayat office
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 46-maintenance of kv prayar lps
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 46-maintenance of kv prayar lps
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 459/25 - ramp and disability toilet to homoeo dispensary manjeswaram gp
Ramp works
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 68-maintenance of smart class room in schools
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 68-maintenance of smart class room in&#x0d schools
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 196-maintenance of anganwadi no10 in ward no1
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 196-maintenance of anganwadi no10 in&#x0d ward no1
Read moreof your Industry type