Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dp 2024 25 Kumbalangi Division Kumbalam Gp P.No. 1574 Toilet Construction In Govt.Ayurvedha Dispensary General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET100/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 19045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1385033 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-26 -project no 92/26 maintanence to govt.ayurvedha dispensary
Annual plan 2025-26 -project no 92/26&#x0d maintanence to govt.ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreRetender annual plan-1574/24 dp/ekm/take a break toilet complex completion east marady- marady g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan--2025-26--kumbalam gp--p.no.71/25--fish landing centre maintenance in ward 01
Fish landing centre maintenance in ward 01
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26--kumbalam gp--p.no.81/25--construction of sahodhara road in ward 06
Construction of sahodhara road in ward 06
Read moreAnnual plan-81-p/ae/2023-24 ayurveda dispensary yoga hall improvements in kumbalam grama panchayath
Ayurveda dispensary yoga hall improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-81-p/ae/2023-24 ayurveda dispensary yoga hall improvements in kumbalam grama panchayath
Ayurveda dispensary yoga hall improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-1621/dp ekm 2022-23 yogaparambu road road renovation in ward 18 of kumbalam gp-1355/23-24 dp ekm yogaparambu sc colony road in kumbalam gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type