Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kumbalam Gp P.No.71/25 Fish Landing Centre Maintenance In Ward 01
|
| Description |
Fish Landing Centre Maintenance In Ward 01
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797251_2 |
|
Reference Number |
4/NIT/AE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320527 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26--kumbalam gp--p.no.81/25--construction of sahodhara road in ward 06
Construction of sahodhara road in ward 06
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-71/2023-24 -kanavil road concreting in ward no2of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-71/2023-24 -kanavil road concreting in ward no2of pooyappally gp
Read moreRe tender annual plan-vettom gp 2022_23 project.no 248-23-rennovation of fish landing centers
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbalam gp muttinkal road drain covering slab in ward no.15 kumbalam grama panchayath
Muttinkal road darin cover slab
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dp 2024-25 - kumbalangi division--kumbalam gp- p.no. 1574 - toilet construction in govt.ayurvedha dispensary- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreConstruction of fish landing centre at havelock, south andaman- removal of stones infront of fish landing centre at swaraj dweep.
Construction of fish landing centre at havelock, south andaman- removal of stones infront of fish landing centre at swaraj dweep.
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreVypin fish landing centre formation of approach road
Filling and formation of approach road
Read moreof your Industry type