Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lid Ew, Thanniyam Gp Completion Of Gmlps Toilet Block, S0249 26, Anthikad Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lid Ew, Thanniyam Gp Completion Of Gmlps Toilet Block, S0249 26, Anthikad Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_851012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2026/AE/LID EW/TNM/RE-TENDER ETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 1179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o,Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Thanniam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437897 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anthikad bp-2023-24-construction of side protection wall for karippamkulam in thanniyam gp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-construction of side protection wall for karippamkulam in thanniyam gp,proj.no.161/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-construction of block office toilet block second phase,anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-construction of block office toilet block second phase,anthikad bp,proj.no.147/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mala bp completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur gps0143
Completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur
Read more2023-24-mangalam village office road completion p so247/24-lid and ew vadakkechery gp
2023-24-mangalam village office road completion p so247/24-lid and ew vadakkechery gp
Read moreAnthikad bp 2024-25 construction of biodigester for take a break toilet in block panchayath office
Anthikad bp 2024-25 construction of biodigester for take a break toilet in block panchayath office-pro no 180
Read moreAnnual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Annual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Read moreAnnual plan lid ew kpza gp 2023 24 vattamonpana anganwadi roofing pr no 23
Annual plan lid ew kpza gp 2023 24 vattamonpana anganwadi roofing pr no 23
Read moreAnnual plan-vainthodu cleaning completion - mala gramapnchayath ward no9 mala bp
Vainthodu cleaning completion -
Read moreAnnual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Annual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Read moreof your Industry type