Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Mangalam Village Office Road Completion P So247/24 Lid And Ew Vadakkechery Gp
|
| Description |
2023 24 Mangalam Village Office Road Completion P So247/24 Lid And Ew Vadakkechery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615760_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/VDY/PKD/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Asst.Engineer LSGD LID AND EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24-kaithapadam road concreting s o63/24 lid and ew vadakkechery gp
2023-24-kaithapadam road concreting s o63/24 lid and ew vadakkechery gp
Read more2023-24-project no so 21/24 cherumkode colony road concreting-lid and ew vadakkechery gp
2023-24-project no so 21/24 cherumkode colony road concreting-lid and ew vadakkechery gp
Read more2023-24--project no so 13/24 moochithodi padinjarekalam road restoaration retaring-lid and ew vadakkechery gp
2023-24--project no so 13/24 moochithodi padinjarekalam road restoaration retaring-lid and ew vadakkechery gp
Read more2023-24--project no so 20/24 vadakkepatt road concreting-lidand ew vadakkechery gp
2023-24--project no so 20/24 vadakkepatt road concreting-lidand ew vadakkechery gp
Read more2023-24- payyakundu anganvadi naveekaranam-so83/24--lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24- payyakundu anganvadi naveekaranam-so83/24--lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read moreAssistantengineer,lid and ew section pavaratty gp
Annual plan-pavaratty gp-2024-2025-construction of autopark bay
Read more19/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Annual plan prj-19 assemblymukku navadhara road retarring in ward 3 in mangalapuram gp
Read more22/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Annual plan prj-22 chithranjali road retarring in ward 7 in mangalapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Annual plan-lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-24-panchayath hall naveekaranam-so250/24
Read moreof your Industry type