Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anthikad Bp 2023 24 Construction Of Block Office Toilet Block Second Phase,Anthikad Bp
|
| Description |
Anthikad Bp 2023 24 Construction Of Block Office Toilet Block Second Phase,Anthikad Bp,Proj.No.147/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638567_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anthikad Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971935 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to block office building
anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to block office building -proj no 66/24
Read moreof your Industry type