Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp144/2025 26 Construction Of Dalummukham Sub Center Toilet Block And Additional Facilities General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp144/2025 26 Construction Of Dalummukham Sub Center Toilet Block And Additional Facilities General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27-2/25-26/AE/VLRD GP |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303385 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 81/2025-26-dalummukham nettappongu sub center maintenancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 81/2025-26-dalummukham nettappongu sub center maintenancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 259/2025-26-construcation of toilet block and additional facilities in mullilavuvila chc sub center-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 259/2025-26-construcation of toilet block and additional facilities in mullilavuvila chc sub center-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no54/2024-25-venkuzhi borewell construction and additional facilities in ward 2 -general civil
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no54/2024-25-venkuzhi borewell construction and additional facilities in ward 2 -general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 91/2022-23-construction of toilet block and additional facilities to lms lps anchumaramkala-
Annual plan-vellarada gp 91/2022-23-construction of toilet block and additional facilities to lms lps anchumaramkala-
Read moreof your Industry type