Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 81/2025 26 Dalummukham Nettappongu Sub Center Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 81/2025 26 Dalummukham Nettappongu Sub Center Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-2/25-26/AE/VLRD GP |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301890 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellarada gp144/2025-26-construction of dalummukham sub center toilet block and additional facilities-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp144/2025-26-construction of dalummukham sub center toilet block and additional facilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 259/2025-26-construcation of toilet block and additional facilities in mullilavuvila chc sub center-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 259/2025-26-construcation of toilet block and additional facilities in mullilavuvila chc sub center-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-rajakkad gp 04/2025-26 kachirappalam anganwadi maintenancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-rajakkad gp 04/2025-26&#x0d kachirappalam anganwadi maintenancegeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 261/2024-25-construction of sanitary block at govt ups vellarada -general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 261/2024-25-construction of sanitary block at govt ups vellarada -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 251/2025-26-improvements of navabharath library-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 251/2025-26-improvements of navabharath library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 302/2025-26-sreekarymcode drain construction second phasegeneral civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 302/2025-26-sreekarymcode drain construction second phasegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan2324 puthenchira gp prno53rasak colony road maintenancegeneral civil work
Annual plan2324 puthenchira gp prno53rasak colony road maintenancegeneral civil work
Read moreReannual plan2324 puthenchira gp prno30chilanka areekkathodu road maintenancegeneral civil work
Reannual plan2324 puthenchira gp prno30chilanka areekkathodu road maintenancegeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type