Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp Proj. No54/2024 25 Venkuzhi Borewell Construction And Additional Facilities In Ward 2 General Civil
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp Proj. No54/2024 25 Venkuzhi Borewell Construction And Additional Facilities In Ward 2 General Civil
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03-3/24-25/AE/LSGD/VLRD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1137117 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 266/2024-25- well, drinking facilities and other facilities at plankudikkavu -general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 266/2024-25- well, drinking facilities and other facilities at plankudikkavu -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp144/2025-26-construction of dalummukham sub center toilet block and additional facilities-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp144/2025-26-construction of dalummukham sub center toilet block and additional facilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 170/23-24-providing additional facilities in mcf-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 257/2024-25- construction of liquid waste disposal facilities in various institutions-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 257/2024-25- construction of liquid waste disposal facilities in various institutions-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type