Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 91/2022 23 Construction Of Toilet Block And Additional Facilities To Lms Lps Anchumaramkala
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 91/2022 23 Construction Of Toilet Block And Additional Facilities To Lms Lps Anchumaramkala
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-2/25-26/AE/VLRD GP |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303082 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellarada gp144/2025-26-construction of dalummukham sub center toilet block and additional facilities-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp144/2025-26-construction of dalummukham sub center toilet block and additional facilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 259/2025-26-construcation of toilet block and additional facilities in mullilavuvila chc sub center-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 259/2025-26-construcation of toilet block and additional facilities in mullilavuvila chc sub center-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no54/2024-25-venkuzhi borewell construction and additional facilities in ward 2 -general civil
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no54/2024-25-venkuzhi borewell construction and additional facilities in ward 2 -general civil
Read more2022-23 take a break toilet - additional facilities of entrance ramp hand rail etc
2022-23 take a break toilet - additional facilities of entrance ramp hand rail etc
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2022-23-maruthamala lps toilet construction in vithura gp ,paranode division -so-209/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2022-23-maruthamala lps toilet construction in vithura gp ,paranode division -so-209/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 266/2024-25- well, drinking facilities and other facilities at plankudikkavu -general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 266/2024-25- well, drinking facilities and other facilities at plankudikkavu -general civil work
Read moreCreating additional toilet facilities near class room blocks
Creating additional toilet facilities near class room blocks
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreGeneral education department- annual plan 2022- 23 ,barrier free project chala higher secondary school- kannur-construction of ph toilet and additional facilities for physically handicapped
General education department- annual plan 2022- 23 ,barrier free project chala higher secondary school- kannur-construction of ph toilet and additional facilities for physically handicapped
Read moreof your Industry type