Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No.134/2023 24 Ward 11 Good Shed Road Cluny Road Maintanance Balance Work.
Description
Annual Plan Project No.134/2023 24 Ward 11 Good Shed Road Cluny Road Maintanance Balance Work.
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_589356_1
Reference
Number
PROJECT NO134/2023-24 WARD NO 11
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8448
Tender Value -
Place CHANGANASSERY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 22, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.