Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.134/24 Thekkevayal Velankuzhy Road Maintanance Yeroor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.134/24 Thekkevayal Velankuzhy Road Maintanance Yeroor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621673_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/YER23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yeroor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work -yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work -yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro55/24-kattitta thekkevayal road concreet-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro55/24-kattitta thekkevayal road concreet-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro50/24-thekkevayal yeroor hs road maintananace - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro50/24-thekkevayal yeroor hs road maintananace - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Annual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro56/24- maintanance of idakochi - kambakathadam road irishing- general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro56/24- maintanance of idakochi - kambakathadam road irishing- general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya gp- pro no 134/2023-24 - mannanthara road completion - general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya gp- pro no 134/2023-24 - mannanthara road completion - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type