Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.22/24 Archal L Ps Road Maintainace General Civil Work Yeroor Gp (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.22/24 Archal L Ps Road
Maintainace General Civil Work Yeroor Gp (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586773_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/YER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 14732 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW AE SECTION YEROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.22/24-archal l ps road maintainace-general civil work yeroor gp
Read moreProno (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan-pro52/24-chillingplant thekkevayal road retarring-general civil work yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Annual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 185/22-23 -subayyakatte korikar road retarring-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 185/22-23 -subayyakatte korikar road retarring-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type