Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perumanam Road Vadakara Mana Road Maintanance Project No 134/2023 24 Ward 24
|
| Description |
Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608976_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID EW/SRR/2PHASE/dt 04/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shornur municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.134/2023-24-ward-11 good shed road cluny road maintanance balance work.
Annual plan-project no.134/2023-24-ward-11 good shed road cluny road maintanance balance work.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.134/24-thekkevayal velankuzhy road maintanance-yeroor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so40-24-maintanance for vellanchira vellamkudi road
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so40-24-maintanance for vellanchira vellamkudi road
Read more168/23-24-santhinagar vadakara road maintanance,thirumala ward.
168/23-24-santhinagar vadakara road maintanance,thirumala ward.
Read more168/23-24-santhinagar vadakara road maintanance,thirumala ward.
168/23-24-santhinagar vadakara road maintanance,thirumala ward.
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 krishibhavan maintanance ,project no.108/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 krishibhavan maintanance ,project no.108/23-24
Read more22/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 puthillath road re-tarring project no 134/24
22/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 puthillath road re-tarring project no 134/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.181/24, kavintemoola pallivilakam road maintanance in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.181/24, kavintemoola pallivilakam road maintanance in azhoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type