Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.43/2025 26 Maintanance Of Thakazhi Road Balance Portion And Tribal Colony Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.43/2025 26&Amp#X0d
Maintanance Of Thakazhi Road Balance Portion&Amp#X0d
And Tribal Colony Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313196 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-246/24-25- maintanance of thakazhi road in ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-246/24-25- maintanance of thakazhi road in ward 2
Read moreChavakkad municipality cultural center road drain balance portion maintanance
Chavakkad municipality 2023-24 cultural center road drain balance portion maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24 padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24&#x0d padayattil punnakkal road&#x0d balance portion maintanance&#x0d ward 1
Read more2023-24 vallatholnagar gp chakkuttikkad road balance portion maintanance ward 7-project no.194/24
2023-24 vallatholnagar gp chakkuttikkad road balance portion maintanance ward 7-project no.194/24
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality k p karuppan road maintanance balance portion project no 404/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 395/23-24-govt higher secondary school balance portion tile and maintanance (2l)
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 395/23-24-govt higher secondary school balance portion tile and maintanance (2l)
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp 157/2023-24- parakkadavu road palli aramkavu road balance portion maintanance in-ward 6
Annual plan-kanjoor gp 157/2023-24- parakkadavu road palli aramkavu road balance portion maintanance in-ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp 157/2023-24 parakkadavu road palli aramkavu road balance portion maintanance in-ward 6
Annual plan-kanjoor gp 157/2023-24&#x0d parakkadavu road palli&#x0d aramkavu road balance portion&#x0d maintanance in-ward 6
Read moreProject no 46-boc road balance portion bmbc
Project no 46-boc road&#x0d balance portion bmbc
Read moreof your Industry type