Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 246/24 25 Maintanance Of Thakazhi Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 246/24 25 Maintanance Of Thakazhi Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126689 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25- kanjoor edanad canal road maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/2024-25-&#x0d kanjoor edanad canal road&#x0d maintanance 2024-25--ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-03/24-25- mavelithitta road maintanance reach 2-ward 1-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-03/24-25-&#x0d mavelithitta road maintanance&#x0d reach 2-ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25- aaramkavu parappuram road maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25-&#x0d aaramkavu parappuram road&#x0d maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25- kanjoor bazar road maintanance -ward 4 5 and 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25-&#x0d kanjoor bazar road maintanance&#x0d -ward 4 5 and 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25- panchayath office maintanance
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25-&#x0d panchayath office maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-238/24/25- aaramkavu madam road maintanance-ward 7
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-238/24/25-&#x0d aaramkavu madam road&#x0d maintanance-ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward 11-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward&#x0d 11-kanjoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type