Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Vallatholnagar Gp Chakkuttikkad Road Balance Portion Maintanance Ward 7 Project No.194/24
|
| Description |
2023 24 Vallatholnagar Gp Chakkuttikkad Road Balance Portion Maintanance Ward 7 Project No.194/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650235_8 |
|
Reference Number |
RE-T/01/2024/AE/LIDEW/VNGP |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheruthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999525 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp anganawadi no.4 maintanance-project no.202/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp anganawadi no.4 maintanance-project no.202/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp suppukutty menon road maintanance ward 16-project no. 201/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp suppukutty menon road maintanance ward 16-project no. 201/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 maintanance of various drinking water supply scheme-project no.115/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 maintanance of various drinking water supply scheme-project no.115/24-general civil work
Read moreKanjoor gp 157/2023-24- parakkadavu road palli aramkavu road balance portion maintanance in-ward 6
Kanjoor gp 157/2023-24- parakkadavu road palli aramkavu road balance portion maintanance in-ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp construction of building for phc subcentre ward 7--health grant -project no 210/24
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp construction of building for phc subcentre ward 7--health grant -project no 210/24
Read moreKanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Kanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Read moreKanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Read moreVallatholnagar gp 2023-24 rennovation of bible compound back side road ward 14-project no226/24
Vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 rennovation of bible compound back side road ward 14-project no226/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp mahilasamajam road retarring-project no.38/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp mahilasamajam road retarring-project no.38/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 pakal veed (rennovation)-project no.100/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 pakal veed (rennovation)-project no.100/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type