Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manning Of Track At Shaktinagar Line 2 (Km 32/00 To Diamond Point) For
|
| Description |
Manning Of Track At Shaktinagar Line 2 (Km 32/00 To Diamond Point) For Ntpc Rihand.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_97299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/Rihand STPS/9900300424 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rihand Superthermal Power P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100509 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manning of shaktinagar line 1 (km 26/00 to km 32/00) for ntpc-rihand.
Manning of shaktinagar line 1 (km 26/00 to km 32/00) for ntpc-rihand.
Read moreManning of track at sktinagar line two km thirty two to diamond point for twelve months
Manning of track at sktinagar line two km thirty two to diamond point for twelve months
Read moreManning at km 35/00 to km 38/00 (dudhichua line) for ntpc-rihand
Manning at km 35/00 to km 38/00 (dudhichua line) for ntpc-rihand
Read moreManning of sktinagar line 1 km 26 to km 32 for 12 months
Manning of sktinagar line 1 km 26 to km 32for 12 months
Read moreManning at km 17/00 to km 23/00 for ntpc-rihand
Manning at km 17/00 to km 23/00 for ntpc-rihand.
Read moreManning at km 11/00 to km 17/00 for ntpc-rihand.
Manning at km 11/00 to km 17/00 for ntpc-rihand.
Read moreof your Industry type