Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Manning Of Track At Sktinagar Line π¦ Ntpc Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Manning Of The Track On The Sktinagar Line, From Two Kilometers Thirty Two To Diamond Point, For A Duration Of Twelve Months. π€οΈ π Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 5:00 Pm This Project Is Located At Rihand Superthermal Power P.O., Rihandnagar, District Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh. π Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Staffing Plans, Safety Protocols, And Operational Capabilities, By The Specified Deadline. π Keywords: Manning Of Track, Sktinagar Line, Ntpc Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Railway Services, Power Sector, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Rihand Superthermal Power P.O.| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manning Of Track At Sktinagar Line Two Km Thirty Two To Diamond Point For Twelve Months
|
| Description |
Manning Of Track At Sktinagar Line Two Km Thirty Two To Diamond Point For Twelve Months
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_86525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/Rihand STPS/9900279676 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rihand Superthermal Power P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89720 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manning at km thirty five to km thirty eight dudhichua line for twelve months
Manning at km thirty five to km thirty eight dudhichua line for twelve months
Read moreManning of sktinagar line 1 km 26 to km 32 for 12 months
Manning of sktinagar line 1 km 26 to km 32for 12 months
Read moreManning of track at shaktinagar line 2 (km 32/00 to diamond point) for
Manning of track at shaktinagar line 2 (km 32/00 to diamond point) for ntpc-rihand.
Read moreManning at station three and four of mgr track area for twelve months
Manning at station three and four of mgr track area for twelve months
Read moreSemi integrated two in one solar street light,thirty watt solar street light,twelve point eight v t
Read more
Semi integrated two in one solar street light,thirty watt solar street light,twelve point eight v t
Read more
Neem coated urea,dap,mop,npk twelve thirty two sixteen,zink,lime,pendimethalin thirty percent ec,ch
Read more
Thirty watt solar street light,twelve point eight v ah lithium ph battery,seventy five wp twelve v
Read more
Thirty watt solar street light,twelve point eight v ah lithium ph battery,seventy five wp twelve v
Read more
Mgr station manning lc gate operation n rake movement for twelve 12 months at ntpc tstps kaniha
Mgr station manning lc gate operation n rake movement for twelve 12 months at ntpc tstps kaniha
Read moreof your Industry type