Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manning Of Shaktinagar Line 1 (Km 26/00 To Km 32/00) For Ntpc Rihand.
|
| Description |
Manning Of Shaktinagar Line 1 (Km 26/00 To Km 32/00) For Ntpc Rihand.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_98109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/Rihand STPS/9900300423 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rihand Superthermal Power P.O RIHANDNAGAR, DIST. S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101307 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manning of track at shaktinagar line 2 (km 32/00 to diamond point) for
Manning of track at shaktinagar line 2 (km 32/00 to diamond point) for ntpc-rihand.
Read moreManning at km 35/00 to km 38/00 (dudhichua line) for ntpc-rihand
Manning at km 35/00 to km 38/00 (dudhichua line) for ntpc-rihand
Read moreManning at km 17/00 to km 23/00 for ntpc-rihand
Manning at km 17/00 to km 23/00 for ntpc-rihand.
Read moreManning at km 11/00 to km 17/00 for ntpc-rihand.
Manning at km 11/00 to km 17/00 for ntpc-rihand.
Read moreManning of sktinagar line 1 km 26 to km 32 for 12 months
Manning of sktinagar line 1 km 26 to km 32for 12 months
Read moreof your Industry type