Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Rames Murmu Hosue At Panchkhuri Part Sansad , Mouza Panchkhuri, J.L No. 241, Plot No 2221 Under Panchkhuri I Gp, Namr Of Fund Xvfc, Fy 2025 26, Id 109518701
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Rames Murmu Hosue At Panchkhuri Part Sansad , Mouza Panchkhuri, J.L No. 241, Plot No 2221 Under Panchkhuri I Gp, Namr Of Fund Xvfc, Fy 2025 26, Id 109518701
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_944713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/44(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2243386 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bablu handa house at panchkhuri puraba j.l 241 under panchkhuri i gram panchayat, dist paschim medinipur ,fund 15th cfc, fy 2025-26 activity id 110167058
Construction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bablu handa house at panchkhuri puraba j.l 241 under panchkhuri i gram panchayat, dist paschim medinipur ,fund 15th cfc, fy 2025-26 activity id 110167058
Read moreConstruction of water tank with pipeline at mahali para, sansad- panchkhuri paschim, mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.- 241, plot no.- 449, fund- apas- 2025-26, under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat
Construction of water tank with pipeline at mahali para, sansad- panchkhuri paschim, mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.- 241, plot no.- 449, fund- apas- 2025-26, under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Repairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Read moreInstallation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Installation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Read moreInstallation of submersible at chati para at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Installation of submersible at chati para at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of toilet and soakpit near icds at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Construction of toilet and soakpit near icds at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from main road to canal at birsinghapur ii , j.l.-215 (id-109609661) under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , dist - paschim medinipur, fund -15th xvfc, fy - 2025-26
Construction of concrete drain from main road to canal at birsinghapur ii&#x0d , j.l.-215 (id-109609661)&#x0d under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , dist - paschim medinipur, fund -15th xvfc, fy - 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Installation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Read moreInstallation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur- 2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy-23-24
Installation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur- 2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy-23-24
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Construction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type