Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Tank With Pipeline At Mahali Para, Sansad Panchkhuri Paschim, Mouza Panchkhuri, J.L No. 241, Plot No. 449, Fund Apas 2025 26, Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Tank With Pipeline At Mahali Para, Sansad Panchkhuri Paschim, Mouza Panchkhuri, J.L No. 241, Plot No. 449, Fund Apas 2025 26, Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943544_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/APAS/3(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2239089 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Repairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Read moreInstallation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Installation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Read moreInstallation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Installation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with 200 mtr pipeline at near sakhi midya house at narayanpur, sansad- narayanpur, mouza- narayanpur, j.l no.- 200, plot no- 626, fund- apas- 25-26 under panchkhuri-i gp, paschim mednipur
Installation of submersible pump with 200 mtr pipeline at near sakhi midya house at narayanpur, sansad- narayanpur, mouza- narayanpur, j.l no.- 200, plot no- 626, fund- apas- 25-26 under panchkhuri-i gp, paschim mednipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bablu handa house at panchkhuri puraba j.l 241 under panchkhuri i gram panchayat, dist paschim medinipur ,fund 15th cfc, fy 2025-26 activity id 110167058
Construction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bablu handa house at panchkhuri puraba j.l 241 under panchkhuri i gram panchayat, dist paschim medinipur ,fund 15th cfc, fy 2025-26 activity id 110167058
Read moreRepairing of wooden bridge near rasikpur paschim mondal para mouza - rasikpur, j.l no. - 194, plot no - 37 , under gokulnagar gram panchayat under moyna development block.
Repairing of wooden bridge near rasikpur paschim mondal para mouza - rasikpur, j.l no. - 194, plot no - 37 , under gokulnagar gram panchayat under moyna development block.
Read morePunchra dutta para mango tree plantation, at mouza-punchra, j.l. no-21, plot no-3649,3650 etc
Punchra dutta para mango tree plantation, at mouza-punchra, j.l. no-21, plot no-3649,3650 etc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at aina football ground paschim dhar mouza- aina gobindapur, j.l. no - 305, plot no- 527
Construction of pucca drain at aina football ground paschim dhar mouza- aina gobindapur, j.l. no - 305, plot no- 527
Read moreConstruction of crematorium near poriya para solatopa cannel at sitapur tapsil-ii sansad, mouza-sitapur, j.l. no.-235, plot no.- 000 (id- apas/01/230/277/05).
Construction of crematorium near poriya para solatopa cannel at sitapur tapsil-ii sansad, mouza-sitapur, j.l. no.-235, plot no.- 000 (id- apas/01/230/277/05).
Read moreInstallation of high mast led street light at kotalkuli purba para. mouza-kotalkuli,j.l n.o-326,plot-110 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of high mast led street light at kotalkuli purba para. mouza-kotalkuli,j.l n.o-326,plot-110 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type