Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sanjay Murmu House To Bablu Handa House At Panchkhuri Puraba J.L 241 Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat, Dist Paschim Medinipur ,Fund 15 Th Cfc, Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 110167058
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sanjay Murmu House To Bablu Handa House At Panchkhuri Puraba J.L 241 Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat, Dist Paschim Medinipur ,Fund 15 Th Cfc, Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 110167058
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/41(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1983045 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Installation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bikash bera house. jl no-241 plot- 120,150 under changual
Construction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bikash bera house. jl no-241 plot- 120,150 under changual
Read moreConstruction of water tank with pipeline at mahali para, sansad- panchkhuri paschim, mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.- 241, plot no.- 449, fund- apas- 2025-26, under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat
Construction of water tank with pipeline at mahali para, sansad- panchkhuri paschim, mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.- 241, plot no.- 449, fund- apas- 2025-26, under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from from tapan sau house to sanatan murmu house at panchkhuri purba
Construction of concrete road from from tapan sau house to sanatan murmu house at panchkhuri purba
Read moreConstruction of 4nos lech pit near house of shyam mandi,bodhinath murmu,sanjoy murmu and bablu murmu at nishintapur village
Construction of 4nos lech pit near house of shyam mandi,bodhinath murmu,sanjoy murmu and bablu murmu at nishintapur village
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road at keshro from sanat murmu house to bablu murmu house, g.p-modikola,block-pathna , dist-sahibganj
Construction of p.c.c. road at keshro from sanat murmu house to bablu murmu house, g.p-modikola,block-pathna , dist-sahibganj
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from khelaram mandi house to bablu murmu house at begunia
Construction of pacca drain from khelaram mandi house to bablu murmu house at begunia
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manju hemram house to bablu murmu house at amlatoria
Construction of concrete road from manju hemram house to bablu murmu house at amlatoria
Read moreConstruction of 4nos lech pit near house of shyam mandi,bodhinath murmu,sanjoy murmu and bablu murmu at nishintapur village, 2nd call
Construction of 4nos lech pit near house of shyam mandi,bodhinath murmu,sanjoy murmu and bablu murmu at nishintapur village, 2nd call
Read moreLaying drinking water pipe line from goutam murmu house to madhusudan murmu at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Laying drinking water pipe line from goutam murmu house to madhusudan murmu at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreof your Industry type