Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With 200 Mtr Pipeline At Near Sakhi Midya House At Narayanpur, Sansad Narayanpur, Mouza Narayanpur, J.L No. 200, Plot No 626, Fund Apas 25 26 Under Panchkhuri I Gp, Paschim Mednipur
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With 200 Mtr Pipeline At Near Sakhi Midya House At Narayanpur, Sansad Narayanpur, Mouza Narayanpur, J.L No. 200, Plot No 626, Fund Apas 25 26 Under Panchkhuri I Gp, Paschim Mednipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_944734_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/APAS/4(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3934 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2243489 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water tank with pipeline at mahali para, sansad- panchkhuri paschim, mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.- 241, plot no.- 449, fund- apas- 2025-26, under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat
Construction of water tank with pipeline at mahali para, sansad- panchkhuri paschim, mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.- 241, plot no.- 449, fund- apas- 2025-26, under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bablu handa house at panchkhuri puraba j.l 241 under panchkhuri i gram panchayat, dist paschim medinipur ,fund 15th cfc, fy 2025-26 activity id 110167058
Construction of concrete road from sanjay murmu house to bablu handa house at panchkhuri puraba j.l 241 under panchkhuri i gram panchayat, dist paschim medinipur ,fund 15th cfc, fy 2025-26 activity id 110167058
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from main road to canal at birsinghapur ii , j.l.-215 (id-109609661) under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , dist - paschim medinipur, fund -15th xvfc, fy - 2025-26
Construction of concrete drain from main road to canal at birsinghapur ii&#x0d , j.l.-215 (id-109609661)&#x0d under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , dist - paschim medinipur, fund -15th xvfc, fy - 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from the house of rabin hembram to the house of bhim hembram at sanatikuri, mouza-paschim narayanpur, j.l. no-21 within narayanpur bahirkhand g.p. under haripal development block, hooghly district. project id tw242524003
Construction of p.c.c. road from the house of rabin hembram to the house of bhim hembram at sanatikuri, mouza-paschim narayanpur, j.l. no-21 within narayanpur bahirkhand g.p. under haripal development block, hooghly district. project id tw242524003
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from akejul house to golam ali house , sanad- kulda ii , j.l-242 , fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur , activity id-90097906, pwd building work schedule 2017
Construction of concrete road from akejul house to golam ali house , sanad- kulda ii , j.l-242 , fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur , activity id-90097906, pwd building work schedule 2017
Read moreApas/01/146/200/0001 repairing of road from the house of sahadeb das to the house of radheshyam das at booth no 200 under paschim bishnupur gp
Apas/01/146/200/0001&#x0d repairing of road from the house of sahadeb das to the house of radheshyam das at booth no 200 under paschim bishnupur gp&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from oli mahammad house to moslem midya house at kaijuri , samsad-ii, mouja- kaijuri, j.l. no- 218,plot no- start- 1665 end- within benai gram panchayat ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,dist.-paschim medini
Construction of concrete road from oli mahammad house to moslem midya house at kaijuri , samsad-ii, mouja- kaijuri, j.l. no- 218,plot no- start- 1665 end- within benai gram panchayat ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,dist.-paschim medini
Read moreApas/01/146/200/0006 installation of 4 nos of solar street light from the house of soumen mondal to bera para via the field of tarun sangha club at booth no 200 under paschim bishnupur gp
Apas/01/146/200/0006&#x0d installation of 4 nos of solar street light from the house of soumen mondal to bera para via the field of tarun sangha club at booth no 200 under paschim bishnupur gp&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mehebur tea shop to house of sk iyar ali at khangardihi, mouza- khangardihi , j.l no.- 254 , plot no- 920 , fund- apas- 25-26, under banpura gram panchayat, midnapore sadar block , paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from mehebur tea shop to house of sk iyar ali at khangardihi, mouza- khangardihi , j.l no.- 254 , plot no- 920 , fund- apas- 25-26, under banpura gram panchayat, midnapore sadar block , paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debu ghosh house to rajkumar bar house at benai , mouza-benai , j.l. no.-219, within benai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity , dist.-paschim medinipur, sansad-ix, booth-85, id.-apas/01/230/85/00
Construction of cement concrete road from debu ghosh house to rajkumar bar house at benai , mouza-benai , j.l. no.-219, within benai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity , dist.-paschim medinipur, sansad-ix, booth-85, id.-apas/01/230/85/00
Read moreof your Industry type