Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road To Maslem House At Kulda I Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat, Fund Xvfc, Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road To Maslem House At Kulda I Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat, Fund Xvfc, Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_650358_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/22/(2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1403302 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water tank and pipeline at near israful mandal house at kulda bamundanga under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of water tank and pipeline at near israful mandal house at kulda bamundanga under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible at chati para at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Installation of submersible at chati para at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from main road to khas pond at birsinghapur 2 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of concrete drain from main road to khas pond at birsinghapur 2 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from akejul house to golam ali house , sanad- kulda ii , j.l-242 , fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur , activity id-90097906, pwd building work schedule 2017
Construction of concrete road from akejul house to golam ali house , sanad- kulda ii , j.l-242 , fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur , activity id-90097906, pwd building work schedule 2017
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Construction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mobarak house to kabarshtyan at hosnabad under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25 ,activity id - 90085876
Construction of concrete road from mobarak house to kabarshtyan at hosnabad under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25 ,activity id - 90085876
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain form primary school to party office at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of concrete drain form primary school to party office at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from main road to canal at birsinghapur ii , j.l.-215 (id-109609661) under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , dist - paschim medinipur, fund -15th xvfc, fy - 2025-26
Construction of concrete drain from main road to canal at birsinghapur ii&#x0d , j.l.-215 (id-109609661)&#x0d under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , dist - paschim medinipur, fund -15th xvfc, fy - 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of toilet and soakpit near icds at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Construction of toilet and soakpit near icds at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Read moreInstallation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Installation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type