Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet And Soakpit Near Icds At Munsipatna Under Panchkhuri I Gp , Fund Xvfc, Fy 23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet And Soakpit Near Icds At Munsipatna Under Panchkhuri I Gp , Fund Xvfc, Fy 23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/25(2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412247 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible at chati para at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Installation of submersible at chati para at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Installation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Read moreInstallation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur- 2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy-23-24
Installation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur- 2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy-23-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain form primary school to party office at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of concrete drain form primary school to party office at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sankar dolai house to swapan mahapatra house at kamlapur under panchkhuri-i gp, fund-xvfc, fy- 23-24
Construction of pucca drain from sankar dolai house to swapan mahapatra house at kamlapur under panchkhuri-i gp, fund-xvfc, fy - 23-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Installation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Construction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Read moreInstallation of submarseble and pipeline at near dulal roy house under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat under midnapore sadar panchayat samity , name of fund- xvfc , fy- 2024-25
Installation of submarseble and pipeline at near dulal roy house under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat under midnapore sadar panchayat samity , name of fund- xvfc , fy- 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of water tank and pipeline at near israful mandal house at kulda bamundanga under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of water tank and pipeline at near israful mandal house at kulda bamundanga under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for installation of submarsible near kalu house at hosnabad sansad under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , midnapure sadar panchayat samity. name of fund xvfc, fy- 2025-26 (109527933)
Estimate for installation of submarsible near kalu house at hosnabad sansad&#x0d under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat , midnapure sadar panchayat samity.&#x0d name of fund xvfc, fy- 2025-26 (109527933)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type