Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible At Chati Para At Munsipatna Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat, Fund Xvfc, Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible At Chati Para At Munsipatna Under Panchkhuri I Gram Panchayat, Fund Xvfc, Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653282_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHKHURI-IGP/23(2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKHURI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1411833 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of toilet and soakpit near icds at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Construction of toilet and soakpit near icds at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain form primary school to party office at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of concrete drain form primary school to party office at munsipatna under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Installation of submersible rames murmu hosue at panchkhuri part sansad , mouza- panchkhuri, j.l no.-241, plot no- 2221 under panchkhuri-i gp, namr of fund- xvfc, fy- 2025-26, id- 109518701
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Construction of guard wall beside rameswarpur pond under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to maslem house at kulda-i under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Construction of concrete road from main road to maslem house at kulda-i under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat, fund- xvfc, fy- 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Installation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur-2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy- 23-24
Read moreInstallation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur- 2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy-23-24
Installation of solar light near baharuddin house at maharajpur- 2 under panchkhuri-i gp , fund- xvfc, fy-23-24
Read moreConstruction of water tank and pipeline at near israful mandal house at kulda bamundanga under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of water tank and pipeline at near israful mandal house at kulda bamundanga under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from main road to khas pond at birsinghapur 2 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Construction of concrete drain from main road to khas pond at birsinghapur 2 under panchkhuri-i gram panchayat dist - paschim medinipur, fund - xvfc, fy - 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type