Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/F Of 12.5 Mtr High Mast Octagonal Pole With 6 Nos Of 200 W Flood Light As Per Eatimate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416701 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NEWEST ENVIRONMENT AND EQUIPMENT DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED
2093080
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMS ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE Title : S/F OF 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE WITH 6 NOS OF 200W FLOOD LIGHT AS PER EATIMATE | 08-01-2024 14:26:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s AMAZINGTEKNOSOFT | Make : BRANDED Model : 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE Title : 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE WITH 6 NOS OF 200W FLOOD LIGHT AS | 08-01-2024 13:37:42 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | NEWEST ENVIRONMENT AND EQUIPMENT DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BRANDED Model : 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE Title : S/F OF 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE WITH 6 NOS OF 200W FLOOD LIGHT AS PER EATIMATE | 08-01-2024 18:51:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEWEST ENVIRONMENT AND EQUIPMENT DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : S/F OF 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE WITH 6 NOS OF 200W FLOOD LIGHT AS PER EATIMATE | 2093080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s AMAZINGTEKNOSOFT | Item Categories : S/F OF 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE WITH 6 NOS OF 200W FLOOD LIGHT AS PER EATIMATE | 2098000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : S/F OF 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE WITH 6 NOS OF 200W FLOOD LIGHT AS PER EATIMATE | 2101960.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S/F OF 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE WITH 6 NOS OF 200W FLOOD LIGHT AS PER EATIMATE | BRANDED | 12.5 MTR HIGH MAST OCTAGONAL POLE | 4 | ₹ 2093080.000 |
Supply and fixing of 16 mtr high mast octagonal pole with 8 nos of 200w flood light as per estimate
Read more
Supply and fixing of 16 mtr high mast octagonal pole with 8 nos of 200w flood light as per estimate
Read more
High mast 12.5 mtr gi pole,cable 2.5 sq mm 4 core,led flood light 200w,cable 16 sq mm,control panne
Read more
S/f of 16 nos 10.00 mtr octagonal pole semi high mast light with 6 x 200 watt led flood light
S/f of 16 nos 10.00 mtr octagonal pole semi high mast light with 6 x 200 watt led flood light
Read moreS/f of 16 nos 10.00 mtr octagonal pole semi high mast light with 6 x 200 watt led flood light
S/f of 16 nos 10.00 mtr octagonal pole semi high mast light with 6 x 200 watt led flood light
Read moreof your Industry type