Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General So445/23 Construction Of Aerobic Bin Compost Unit (Thumboormuzhi) At Town Hall In Ward No. 37 Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender General So445/23 Construction Of Aerobic Bin Compost Unit (Thumboormuzhi) At Town Hall In Ward No. 37 Tirur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650458_12 |
|
Reference Number |
10/Etender/2023-24/itemrate |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000434 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-aerobic compost bin 14-
General-aerobic compost bin 14-&#x0d mavelikara municipality proj- 206/23-24&#x0d sbmu 2.0 construction of aerobic&#x0d compost unit at kalachanda ward 26-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Read moreAluva municipality-thumboormuzhi aerobic composting unit instalation 4 units
Thumboormuzhi aerobic composting unit installation at four school
Read moreRetender-1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
Retender-1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
Read moreRetender-general- pw2-2517109/2024-toilet maintanance in town hall in ward 37 at tirur muncipality (petty work)
Retender-general- pw2-2517109/2024-toilet maintanance in town hall in ward 37 at tirur muncipality (petty work)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of aerobic compost in hpd municipality-aerobic compost dpr preparation work
Construction of aerobic compost in hpd municipality-aerobic compost dpr preparation work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no 360/25- thumboormuzhi model aerobic compost unit in ab vilasam school in muhamma gp - retender
Annual plan-pro . no 360/25- thumboormuzhi model aerobic compost unit in ab vilasam school in muhamma gp - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Read moreConstruction of aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi model in ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode kerala
Construction of aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi model in ward 15, industrial esate ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode kerala
Read moreof your Industry type