Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 1213/24 Aerobic Bin Composting Unit Thumboormuzhi Model At Various Locations Of Zones In Kannur Corporation
|
| Description |
Retender 1213/24 Aerobic Bin Composting Unit Thumboormuzhi Model At Various Locations Of Zones In Kannur Corporation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628125_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/39318/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur Corporation office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
Read moreRetender-1232/23-24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi at jail,govt. press,nursing school and krishnamenon memorial womens college in kannur corporation
Retender-1232/23-24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi at jail,govt. press,nursing school and krishnamenon memorial womens college in kannur corporation
Read moreKswmp ettumanoor municipalityconstruction of aerobic bin composting unit thumboormuzhi model ward 33,17, 24, 2, pr no 703
Kswmp ettumanoor municipalityconstruction of aerobic bin composting unit thumboormuzhi model ward 33,17, 24, 2, pr no 703
Read moreConstruction of aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi model in ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode kerala
Construction of aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi model in ward 15, industrial esate ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode kerala
Read moreRetender- construction of community level -thumboormuzhi model aerobic composting unit in ward no. 26 of mananthavady municipalityality, wayanad, kerala
Retender-construction of community level -thumboormuzhi model aerobic composting unit in ward no. 26 of mananthavady municipalityality, wayanad, kerala
Read more1232/23-24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi at jail,govt. press,nursing school and krishnamenon memorial womens college in kannur corporation
1232/23-24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi at jail,govt. press,nursing school and krishnamenon memorial womens college in kannur corporation
Read moreConstruction of community-level aerobic composting units (thumboormuzhi units)
Construction of community-level aerobic composting units (thumboormuzhi units) (3 units, 6 bins) each at kolani cheri colony, ward 28 of the thodupuzha municipality
Read moreConstruction of institutional level aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi units
Construction of institutional level aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi units in &#x0d muslim girls school ward 19 govt mlps ward19 mmmum up school ward 9 &#x0d govt hss kuttipara ward 22
Read moreAluva municipality-thumboormuzhi aerobic composting unit instalation 4 units
Thumboormuzhi aerobic composting unit installation at four school
Read moreElectrification of construction of community level aerobic composting (thumboormuzhi) units
General electrical work construction of community level aerobic composting (thumboormuzhi) &#x0d units
Read moreof your Industry type