Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2024 25 242/25 Thumboormuzhi Aerobic Bin For Schools Govt Institutions General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2024 25 242/25 Thumboormuzhi Aerobic Bin For Schools Govt Institutions General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05/AE/LSGD/MDR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160458 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-227/24 thumboormuzhi aerobic compost in schools-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-227/24 thumboormuzhi aerobic compost in schools-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market
Read moreRetender-1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
Retender-1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no 360/25- thumboormuzhi model aerobic compost unit in ab vilasam school in muhamma gp - retender
Annual plan-pro . no 360/25- thumboormuzhi model aerobic compost unit in ab vilasam school in muhamma gp - retender
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Read moreRetender - general-so445/23 construction of aerobic bin compost unit (thumboormuzhi) at town hall in ward no. 37 tirur municipality
Retender - general-so445/23 construction of aerobic bin compost unit (thumboormuzhi) at town hall in ward no. 37 tirur municipality
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Pallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Read moreConstruction of thumboormuzhi in schools of thirupuram gp pro no 214 retender
Construction of thumboormuzhi in schools of thirupuram gp pro no 214 retender
Read moreS1904/25 construction of aerobic bin -- construction of aerobic bin in vettucaud area
S1904/25&#x0d construction of aerobic bin -- construction of&#x0d aerobic bin in vettucaud area
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Read moreof your Industry type