Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 2023 24 Proj 142 Thumboormuzhi Aerobic Bin Construction In Vengode Market
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 2023 24 Proj 142 Thumboormuzhi Aerobic Bin Construction In Vengode Market
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604765_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/E TEN/2023-24(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Pothencode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-pothencode gp-proj 84-retarring of vengode jn -kattiyadu palam road in ward1 manalakom
Annual plan-2022-23-pothencode gp-proj 84-retarring of vengode jn -kattiyadu palam road in ward1 manalakom
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 53-maintenance of kandukuzhy chenavila ambalikonam road in ward 18 vengode
Annual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 53--maintenance of kandukuzhy chenavila ambalikonam road in ward 18 vengode
Read moreFdr-improvements to ambalikonam vengode road -retarring in pothencode gp
Fdr-improvements to ambalikonam vengode road -retarring in pothencode gp
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 107-pothencode malayikonam thannivila oruvammoola road in ward 6
Annual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 107-pothencode malayikonam thannivila oruvammoola road in ward 6
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -2024-25 pothencode gp proj.no.278-construction of soakpit in fhc vengode -general civil work
General-annual plan -2024-25 pothencode&#x0d gp proj.no.278-construction of soakpit in fhc&#x0d vengode&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 214 construction of mini mcf 2nd stage in wards of pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 214 construction of mini mcf 2nd stage in wards of pothencode gp
Read moreof your Industry type