Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro . No 360/25 Thumboormuzhi Model Aerobic Compost Unit In Ab Vilasam School In Muhamma Gp Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro . No 360/25 Thumboormuzhi Model Aerobic Compost Unit In Ab Vilasam School In Muhamma Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
360/2025/AE/LSGD/MUH |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171903 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no. 315/25 construction of toilet in ab vilasam school-muhamma - retender
Annual plan-pro no. 315/25 construction of toilet in ab vilasam school-muhamma - retender
Read moreThumboormuzhi model compost unit-pro no 260/2023-24
Thumboormuzhi model compost unit-pro no 260/2023-24
Read moreRetender-1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
Retender-1213/24-aerobic bin composting unit-thumboormuzhi model at various locations of zones in kannur corporation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Read moreRetender - general-so445/23 construction of aerobic bin compost unit (thumboormuzhi) at town hall in ward no. 37 tirur municipality
Retender - general-so445/23 construction of aerobic bin compost unit (thumboormuzhi) at town hall in ward no. 37 tirur municipality
Read moreRetender- construction of community level -thumboormuzhi model aerobic composting unit in ward no. 26 of mananthavady municipalityality, wayanad, kerala
Retender-construction of community level -thumboormuzhi model aerobic composting unit in ward no. 26 of mananthavady municipalityality, wayanad, kerala
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Pallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Read moreConstruction of aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi model in ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode kerala
Construction of aerobic composting units thumboormuzhi model in ward 15, industrial esate ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode kerala
Read morePro no 155 construction of thumburmuzhi aerobic compost unit
Pro no 155 construction of thumburmuzhi aerobic compost unit
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-227/24 thumboormuzhi aerobic compost in schools-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-227/24 thumboormuzhi aerobic compost in schools-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type