Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No. 315/25 Construction Of Toilet In Ab Vilasam School Muhamma Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No. 315/25 Construction Of Toilet In Ab Vilasam School Muhamma Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
315/2025/AE/LSGD/MUH |
| Tender Fee | 2120 |
| EMD | 23988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172135 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro . no 360/25- thumboormuzhi model aerobic compost unit in ab vilasam school in muhamma gp - retender
Annual plan-pro . no 360/25- thumboormuzhi model aerobic compost unit in ab vilasam school in muhamma gp - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.317/25construction of toilet in govt samskrutham school kayippuram-muhamma gp - retender
Annual plan-pro. no.317/25construction of toilet in govt samskrutham school kayippuram-muhamma gp - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 135/25 anganvadi road tarring ward 2-muhamma g p- retender
Annual plan-pro no. 135/25 anganvadi road tarring ward 2-muhamma g p- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.326/25construction of drainage in kattukata -kallappuram-muhamma gp ward 15 - retender
Annual plan-pro no.326/25construction of drainage in kattukata -kallappuram-muhamma gp ward 15 - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.367/25 bus stand - kayal theeram road retarring ward -9-muhamma gp - retender
Annual plan-pro no.367/25 bus stand - kayal theeram road retarring ward -9-muhamma gp - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 390/25 sanskrit school- ayurveda hospital road retarring -ward 4 muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no. 390/25 sanskrit school- ayurveda hospital road retarring -ward 4 muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no . 380/25 , vazhayil - kaniyakulam road gravelling-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro. no . 380/25 , vazhayil - kaniyakulam road gravelling-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-retarring of karthyayani vilasam
Annual plan-retarring of karthyayani vilasam&#x0d vadaserry road in ward 10 of thiruvarppu gptvp 1172023-24-general civil work
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24-
Muhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Annual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreof your Industry type