Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Pw2 2517109/2024 Toilet Maintanance In Town Hall In Ward 37 At Tirur Muncipality (Petty Work)
|
| Description |
Retender General Pw2 2517109/2024 Toilet Maintanance In Town Hall In Ward 37 At Tirur Muncipality (Petty Work)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791525_12 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Etender/2025-26/Percentage |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 211 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388070 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - pw2-943/23 (petty work) renovation of moorithodu culvert in ward 27 at tirur municipality
Retender - pw2-943/23 (petty work) renovation of moorithodu culvert in ward 27 at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - pw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Retender - pw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Read morePw2-943/23 (petty work) renovation of moorithodu culvert in ward 27 at tirur municipality
Culvert maintenance
Read morePw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Drainage slab
Read moreRetender - general-so445/23 construction of aerobic bin compost unit (thumboormuzhi) at town hall in ward no. 37 tirur municipality
Retender - general-so445/23 construction of aerobic bin compost unit (thumboormuzhi) at town hall in ward no. 37 tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s00/37-fathima itc road maintanance ward 11 in piravom muncipality
Annual plan-s00/37-fathima itc road maintanance ward 11 in piravom muncipality
Read moreVarious bathroom maintanance in muncipality office
Various bathroom maintanance in muncipality office
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 169/23-24-town beautification-retender
City beautification works
Read moreRetender-annual plan-187/26- construction of water tank and well in municipal stadium in ward 03 at tirur muncipality
Retender-annual plan-187/26- construction of water&#x0d tank and well in municipal stadium in ward 03 at tirur&#x0d muncipality
Read moreof your Industry type