Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities Amenities At Borvihir Toll Plaza At Km444.540 On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets On Bodhre To Dhule Section Of Nh 52 (Old Nh 211) In The State Of Maharashtra Under The Jur
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities Amenities At Borvihir Toll Plaza At Km444.540 On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets On Bodhre To Dhule Section Of Nh 52 (Old Nh 211) In The State Of Maharashtra Under The Jur
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_242348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RONAG/TENDER/HNM/25-26/09 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276551 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at borvihir toll plaza (km 444.540) on both sides under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre-dhule section of nh-52 in maharashtra under regional office-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at borvihir toll plaza (km 444.540) on both sides under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre-dhule section of nh-52 in maharashtra under regional office-nagpur
Read moreOandm of facilities / amenities at borvihir toll plaza (km 444.540) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre and dhule section of nh52 in the state of maharashtra under the jurisdiction of ro-nagpur (2nd call)
Oandm of facilities / amenities at borvihir toll plaza (km 444.540) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre and dhule section of nh52 in the state of maharashtra under the jurisdiction of ro-nagpur (2nd call)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at borvihir fp at 4 n 6 laning of bodhre to dhule section of nh-211 (new nh-52) in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at borvihir fp at 4 n 6 laning of bodhre to dhule section of nh-211 (new nh-52) in maharashtra
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read more2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at dhamdhanaka toll plaza (km. 312.500) thakurtola toll plaza (km.331.870) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on durg-bypass and end of durg bypass to cg/ mh border section of nh-5
O and m of facilities/ amenities at dhamdhanaka toll plaza (km. 312.500) thakurtola toll plaza (km.331.870) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on durg-bypass and end of durg bypass to cg/ mh border section of nh-5
Read moreof your Industry type