Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pampakuda Gp 2024 25 Take A Break Kochareekkal Project No 232 In Ward No 4
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766662_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/PKDA |
| Tender Fee | 1330 |
| EMD | 15069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMPAKUDA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250475 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Retender annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattippara gp project no. 261/25- take a break electrification general electrical work
Take a break electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakoth gp 2023-24 take a break poorthikaranam - project no.247/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual project 2023 2024 project no 69 punnapra south gp take a break
Annual project 2023 2024 project no 69 punnapra south gp take a break
Read moreAnnual plan cheacode gp 2025 26 project no 416 26 take a break general civil work
Annual plan cheacode gp 2025 26 project no 416 26 take a break general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type