Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kattippara Gp Project No. 261/25 Take A Break Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Take A Break Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_727403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/LSGD/KTP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattippara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157761 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read more2023-24 take break - electrification- kannadi gp -general electrical work
2023-24 take break - electrification- kannadi gp -general electrical work
Read moreTake a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Take a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 7 /23-24 electrification of take a break common toilet olayambadi general electrical work
Electrification annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 7 /23-24 electrification of take a break common toilet olayambadi general electrical work
Read moreTake a break pudunagaram - electrification -general electrical work
Take a break pudunagaram - electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break project of chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break project of&#x0d chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreDeposit sambranikkodi take a break under thrikkaruva gp electrification general electrical work
Deposit sambranikkodi take a break under thrikkaruva gp electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type