Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenace To Sh 4 To Dhurkheda Bhade Alkhed Mohida To Odr 13 Road Mdr 41 Km.0/00 To 20/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Description
One Year Maintenace To Sh 4 To Dhurkheda Bhade Alkhed Mohida To Odr 13 Road Mdr 41 Km.0/00 To 20/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925946_15
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.5 for 2023-24 (AMC)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 21:10
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.