Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Prakasha Dhurkheda Bhade Road Mdr 41 Km.3/600 To 5/600 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Prakasha Dhurkheda Bhade Road Mdr 41 Km.3/600 To 5/600 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956804_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to prakasha to dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.1/600 to 3/600 (sect-prakasha to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha to dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.1/600 to 3/600 (sect-prakasha to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 a) km.0/00 to 1/600 b) km.5/600 to 6/400 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 a) km.0/00 to 1/600 b) km.5/600 to 6/400 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near bhade village to prakasha bhade alkhed road mdr-41 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of minor bridge near bhade village to prakasha bhade alkhed road mdr-41 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type